BAR ~ Sit N Smoke

Date of Birth:
12/24/2019
Nickname:
TINY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim Parker
Breeder:
Kim Parker
PH #:
00/00
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000
Sales Comments:
Will sell as a pet. Not of size to breed