BAR ~ Augusta Smoke

Date of Birth:
1/31/2020
Nickname:
Pistol
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Kim Parker
Breeder:
Kim Parker
PH #:
01/20
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Sales Comments:
sells separately for $1800.00 Put down deposit to hold...................... Available June 31st. Sells as a steer for $1000.00