BAR - Kosmic Blue Smoke

Date of Birth:
2/14/2020
Nickname:
True
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim Parker
Breeder:
Kim Parker
PH #:
00/00
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$900
Sales Comments:
put your deposit down to hold. Price will go up as she ages