BAR ~ Camo's FireShadow

Date of Birth:
4/22/2011
Description:
Solid brindle: Steer
Nickname:
Wrong Turn
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Kim Parker
Breeder:
Brandon Kirby
Notes:
Steered 3/11/2013
PH #:
1/11
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
I'm a steer that thinks he is a Bull.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip66.250011/08/2018vaccinations 
Tip to Tip60.375010/12/2015  
Tip to Tip48.000002/10/2013  
Tip to Tip42.500009/09/2012  
Tip to Tip22.000001/02/2012  
  • BAR  ~ Firethorn
    • BAR ~ Firethorn
    • DOB: 12/12/2013
    • BAR ~ Camo's FireShadow x SHR Wow's Ravin Sky