UNIQUELY A STAR

Date of Birth:
11/9/2013
Description:
Beautiful patchwork of brindle coloration.
Nickname:
Patches
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim Parker
Breeder:
Star Creek Ranch
PH #:
119/3
Reg #1:
C1290008
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,800
Sales Comments:
Available once calf has weaned
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip66.500010/12/2019  
Tip to Tip64.000011/08/2018vaccinations 
Tip to Tip60.250011/04/2017  
Tip to Tip50.750005/08/2016