BAR ~ Gun Powder N Lead

Date of Birth:
7/23/2015
Description:
A GORGEOUS Lineback Grulla
Nickname:
Mr. Curley
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Kim Parker
Breeder:
Rocking O Ranch
PH #:
9/15
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$5,000
Sales Comments:
Sweet Boy. Easy to work. Throws that gorgeous Grulla color.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.000011/08/2018vaccinations 
Tip to Tip59.250003/30/2018wormed 
Tip to Tip56.250011/04/2017  
Tip to Tip19.000003/14/2016vet visit