BAR ~ Respect my BOO- BOO

Date of Birth:
10/10/2015
Nickname:
Boo - Boo
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim Parker
Breeder:
Kim Parker
PH #:
8/15
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,200

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceBAR ~ Gun Powder N Lead07/06/2018   
Natural ServiceReal Stuff02/14/201807/06/2018  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip62.000010/12/2019  
Tip to Tip57.125011/08/2018vaccinations 
Tip to Tip50.625003/30/2018wormed, 2 years 5 months