RDH TRUE BLUE

Date of Birth:
9/13/2011
Description:
Flea Bitten markings.
Nickname:
Smokey
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim Parker
Breeder:
Hager, Rick & Denelle
PH #:
133
Reg #1:
263435
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,200
Sales Comments:
Available once heifer has weaned.

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceBAR Gun Powder N Lead04/06/2018   
Natural Service4W Tuff Enuff11/28/201704/05/2018  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip61.750008/17/2019  
Tip to Tip60.750011/08/2018vaccinations 
Tip to Tip59.750004/06/2018wormed/trade with RDH Ranch