BAR ~ Patches of Fire

Date of Birth:
5/7/2017
Nickname:
little patches
Sex:
Female
PH #:
00/00
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.750010/12/2019  
Tip to Tip39.125011/08/2018vaccinations 
Tip to Tip25.000003/30/2018wormed