BAR ~ Jagged Little Pill

Date of Birth:
10/29/2018
Nickname:
Doodle Bug
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim Parker
Breeder:
Neil Glasgow
PH #:
00/00
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000
Sales Comments:
she will be a beautiful black heifer with great horn.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip33.250002/28/2020  
Tip to Tip27.000010/12/2019